MINIMUM ORDER VALUE $500

Aromatic Ingredients

RMPOLY80

Polysorbate 80

Size
INCI: Polysorbate 80.  Polysorbate 80 is a nonionic surfactant and emulsifier often used in foods and cosmetics.  It acts as a solubiliser for fragrances and essential oils and as a surfactant in soaps and cosmetics.



 

Quick View
Quick View
Quick View

Quick View
Quick View
Quick View

Quick View
Quick View
Quick View

Quick View
Quick View
Quick View

Subscribe